Category: 
Sort by: 
Aguayo, Elvira Language Arts
Aguilar, Enedelia Foreign Lang./Teacher
Aguilar, Pedro C.A.T.E.
Alvarez, Jessie Campus Technology Coordinator
Arambula, Maria C.A.T.E.
Arndt, Kara Homebase Teacher
Barbosa, Aaron C.A.T.E.
Bissett, Ronald Music
Briones, Denise Foreign Lang.
Brown, Michael Special Education
Buenrostro, Enrique Social Studies
Burget, Michael Athletics
Cabrales, Nancy Language Arts
Caceres, Roel Migrant Lab Teacher
Cadena-Phillips, Dalia Science
Cadriel, Clarissa Science
Cardenas, Guadalupe Music
Cardoza, Angelica District Dance
Castaneda, Alfredo Social Studies
Castillo, Arturo Athletics
Castro, David PHYS. ED./ HEAD SOCCER COACH
Castro, Noemi Special Education
Chavez, Ismael Science
Christensen, Ann Social Studies
Cid, Cindy Counselor
Colunga, Homer Mathematics
Computer Lab 125, HEALTH SLC Technical Assistant
Computer Lab 127, ARTS SLC Technical Assistant
Computer Lab 133, LAW SLC Instructional Aide
Computer Lab 208, DESIGN AND ENGINNERING SLC Technical Assistant
Computer Lab 231, BUSINESS SLC Technical Assistant
Computer Lab Library, TECH SLC WEHS Wildcats
Contreras, David Science
Contreras, Robby Social Studies
Covacevich, Maria Speech
Cruz, Arnulfo Science
Cruz, Nora Math Teacher
Davis, Joshua Math / Athletics
De La Fuente, Dina Department Chair, Special Education
De La Garza, Marbel English
Department, Guidance and Counseling WEHS Wildcats
Escalon, Alicia Foreign Lang.
Escobar, Sallie Language Arts
Evans, Marc Athletics
Everett, Margaret P. E. / Health
Figueroa, Jeffery Music
Flores, John Language Arts
Flores, Maria Language Arts
Flores, Rodolfo CATE
Gallegos, Everlinda Mathematics
Galvan, Rebecca English
Gamez, Lupita Algebra1-Math Modeling-Math EOC
Garcia, Alfonso A PLUS
Garcia, Daniel English
Garcia, Israel Special Education, Head Girls Golf Coach
Garcia, Jaime C.A.T.E./Teacher
Garcia, Jose
Garcia, Laura Journalism
Garza, Annabel English Teacher
Garza, Horacio Special Education
Garza, Olga Counselor
Garza Gerow, James Social Studies
Gonzales, Mike Social Studies/ Football & Powerlifting Coach
Gonzalez, Enrique C.A.T.E.
Gonzalez, Guadalupe C.A.T.E.
Gonzalez, Hector JROTC/ARMY INSTRUCTOR
Gonzalez, Rolando C.A.T.E.
Grado, Jenna Science
Guerra, Adalberto Social Studies
Guerra, Michelle Special Education--Inclusion Teacher
Guzman, Alfredo Athletics
Hernandez, J. Math/Monitoring/Teacher
Hibionada, Maria Fe Science
Hinojosa, Daniel Science
Hinojosa, Dora Lee AVID/Coordinator?Head Coach
Hinojosa, Minerva Language Arts
Jalomo, Martin Math
Johannsen, Marie Foreign Lang.
Knuckles, Mark Special Education
Kromer, William C.A.T.E.
Laurel, Gumecindo C.A.T.E.
Ledesma, Victoria Fine Arts
Leija, Olga Mathematics
Lopez, Marina Science
Lopez, Nora Math
Maldonado, Gerardo Math
Martinez, Elvira Counselor
Martinez, Jorge Athletics
Martinez, Sonia Special Education
Mata, Max WEHS Wildcats
Mata, Paul Science
Medina, Eduardo Social Studies
Meints, Lucia Theater Arts
Mendoza-Samford, Roxanne Science
Mercado, Hermilo Math
Miller, James Fine Arts
Miller, Maria Fine Arts
Mireles, Sylvia Science
Montalvo, Sylvia Foreign Lang.
Montgomery, Debbie Language Arts
Munoz, Luisa Foreign Lang.
Munoz, Valerie Language Arts
Nava, Corina Athletics
Nelson, Rodger Science
Nevares, Mary English Language Arts Department Chair
Nevares, Ruben Mathematics
Ocanas, Martha Math
Oliva, Magdalena C.A.T.E./Marketing
Olivarez, Enedina Language Arts
Orozco, Ricardo C.A.T.E.
Owens, Thomas Health/Head Boy's Cross Country/Head Boy's Track
Padilla, Thomas C.A.T.E.
Palomo, Estela English Teacher
Pequeno, Jose Special Education
Perry, Christine Social Studies
Perryman, Ottway Special Education
Peynado, Rene Music
Punsalan, Alda STC CC Teacher Secondary
Quintanilla, Laura Social Studies
Quintanilla, Samantha Science
Quintero, Omar Social Studies
Ramirez, Horacio Fine Arts
Ramirez, Nora Speech
Ramos, Jose Language Arts
Ramos, Wendy Language Arts
Reyes, Sandra Language Arts
Reyes, Silvia Foreign Lang.
Reyna, Diana Counselor
Riojas, Ruben Science
Rodriguez, Roxanne Special Education
Rodriguez, Zalinda Social Worker
Rosel, Alejandro Social Studies
Ruiz, Joanna Athletics
Saenz, Laura Foreign Lang.
Salinas, Raul JROTC/Senior Army Instructor
Sanchez, Michael Math
Sanchez, Nora Language Arts
Sanchez, Yolanda C.A.T.E.
Suarez, Jorge Math
Trevino, Jesse Athletics
Trujillo, Toribio STC CC Teacher Secondary
Valdez, Julie Ann Social Studies
Valdez, Saul Social Studies
Vela, Nancy Special Education
Villagomez, Adrian Mathematics
Villarreal, Noel C.A.T.E.
WEHS, Campus WEHS Wildcats
Ybarra, Ana Science
Ybarra, Noel Math
Zepeda, Isabel Language Arts
Zepeda, Priscilla Science
Torres, Belen Assistant Principal